Startseite
Verein
Vereinsdaten
Satzung
Satzung
Geschäftsordnung
Finanzordnung
Ehrenordnung
Datenschutzerklärung
Mitgliedschaft
Platzbelegung
Platz 1
Fußball
Baseball
Platz 2
Fußball
Baseball
Platz 3
Fußball
Baseball
Kontakte
Home
Platzbelegung
Terminkalender
Nach Jahr
Nach Monat
Nach Woche
Heute
Suche
Gehe zu Monat
Januar
Februar
März
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2023
2024
2025
Gehe zu Monat
Mai 2023
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
18
1
12:00 1/4Finale BM BB ...
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
2
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
3
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
4
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
5
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
6
10:30 (SG) Keilberg-R ...
11:00 Teeball vs. Gau ...
12:30 BB LK Herren 4 ...
7
11:00 (SG) FC Tegernh ...
12:15 SG Keilberg/Sch ...
14:00 SG Schwabelweis ...
17:00 Training Funbal ...
19
8
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
9
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
10
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
11
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
12
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:30 (SG) SV Schwabe ...
13
08:00 ESSL Mini-Turni ...
09:30 BB Schüler Coac ...
14
09:30 BB Schüler Coac ...
10:00 BB BYL vs. Erla ...
11:00 (SG) FC Tegernh ...
17:00 Training Funbal ...
20
15
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
16
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
17
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
18
09:30 BB Jugend BY-Au ...
14:00 BB Jugend BY-Au ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
20
10:30 (SG) Keilberg-R ...
21
08:30 BB Schüler LP L ...
10:00 (SG) SV Schwabe ...
12:00 *AK*BB Jugend B ...
17:00 Training Funbal ...
21
22
15:30 BBQ-Cup
15:30 BBQ-Cup
15:30 BBQ-Cup
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
23
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
24
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
25
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
26
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
27
08:00 Crazy Ball
28
08:00 Crazy Ball
17:00 Training Funbal ...
22
29
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
30
09:00 Hans Dorfner Fu ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
31
09:00 Hans Dorfner Fu ...
09:00 Pfingstcamp Bas ...
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
1
2
3
4
Fußball Platz 1
Fußball Platz 2
Fußball Platz 3
Baseball Platz 1
Baseball Platz 2
Baseball Platz 3
Alle Kategorien ...
Events aller Kategorien anzeigen
Sportarten
Baseball
Dart
Fitnesstraining
Fußball
Kinderturnen
Lauftreff
Qigong
Stock
Tennis
Zum Seitenanfang