Startseite
Verein
Vereinsdaten
Satzung
Satzung
Geschäftsordnung
Finanzordnung
Ehrenordnung
Datenschutzerklärung
Mitgliedschaft
Platzbelegung
Platz 1
Fußball
Baseball
Platz 2
Fußball
Baseball
Platz 3
Fußball
Baseball
Kontakte
Home
Platzbelegung
Terminkalender
Nach Jahr
Nach Monat
Nach Woche
Heute
Suche
Gehe zu Monat
Januar
Februar
März
April
Mai
Juni
Juli
August
September
Oktober
November
Dezember
2022
2023
2024
Gehe zu Monat
Juni 2023
Montag
Dienstag
Mittwoch
Donnerstag
Freitag
Samstag
Sonntag
22
29
30
31
1
09:00 Hans Dorfner Fu ...
09:00 Pfingstcamp Bas ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
2
09:00 Hans Dorfner Fu ...
09:00 Pfingstcamp Bas ...
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
3
08:00 ESSL Mini-Turni ...
4
09:30 Gateway Turnier ...
13:00 Probetraining B ...
17:00 Training Funbal ...
23
5
09:30 Gateway Turnier ...
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
6
09:30 Gateway Turnier ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
7
09:30 Gateway Turnier ...
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
8
09:30 Gateway Turnier ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
9
09:30 Gateway Turnier ...
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
10
11
17:00 Training Funbal ...
24
12
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
13
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
14
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
15
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
16
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17
09:00 F2-Turnier
10:30 BB LK Herren 4 ...
18
10:00 BB BYL vs. Ingo ...
13:00 Training Blinde ...
14:00 Vorbereitungssp ...
17:00 Training Funbal ...
25
19
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
20
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
21
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
22
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
23
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
24
09:30 Jugend 1 vs. Pr ...
10:00 (SG) SV Schwabe ...
11:00 Training Herren ...
14:00 (SG) Keilberg-R ...
25
11:00 SB LL vs. SG MU ...
12:30 BB LK Herren 4 ...
17:00 Training Funbal ...
17:00 Vorbereitungssp ...
26
26
16:00 Training Teebal ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training G-Juge ...
17:00 Training Jugend ...
17:30 Training D1-Jug ...
18:00 Training Funbal ...
18:00 Training Herren ...
27
16:00 Training Jugend ...
16:30 Training SB U13 ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:15 Training A/B-Ju ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
28
16:30 Training Academ ...
16:30 Training Coach ...
17:00 Training E-Juge ...
18:30 Training Funbal ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:30 Training AH
29
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F2-Jug ...
17:00 Training Live P ...
18:00 Training BB Bun ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
19:00 Training Herren ...
30
15:00 Training Teebal ...
16:00 Training Jugend ...
17:00 Training F1-Jug ...
1
2
Fußball Platz 1
Fußball Platz 2
Fußball Platz 3
Baseball Platz 1
Baseball Platz 2
Baseball Platz 3
Alle Kategorien ...
Events aller Kategorien anzeigen
Sportarten
Baseball
Dart
Fitnesstraining
Fußball
Kinderturnen
Lauftreff
Qigong
Stock
Tennis
Zum Seitenanfang